Бесплатные прогнозы

05:00
20.09.2020
Эредиано — Гуадалупе
Перейти
05:30
20.09.2020
Лос-Анджелес Галакси — Колорадо Рэпидз
Перейти
09:00
20.09.2020
Сеул — Тэгу
Перейти
11:00
20.09.2020
Габриэла Талаба — Кинвен Чжен
Перейти
11:15
20.09.2020
Хлумец — Дукла Прага B
Перейти
12:00
20.09.2020
Оита Тринита — Иокогама ФК
Перейти
12:00
20.09.2020
Магда Линетт — Полин Парментье
Перейти
13:00
20.09.2020
Урава Ред Даймондс — Кавасаки Фронтале
Перейти
13:00
20.09.2020
Токио — Вегалта
Перейти
13:30
20.09.2020
Эстудиантес — Манреса
Перейти
13:30
20.09.2020
Эстудиантес Мадрид — Манреса
Перейти
14:00
20.09.2020
Ингольштадт 04 — КФК Юрдинген 05
Перейти
14:00
20.09.2020
Саутгемптон — Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Перейти
14:00
20.09.2020
Арсенал Тула — ФК Сочи
Перейти
14:00
20.09.2020
Ницца — ПСЖ
Перейти
14:00
20.09.2020
Уфа — ЦСКА
Перейти
14:00
20.09.2020
Арсенал Тула — Сочи
Перейти
14:30
20.09.2020
Хайденхайм — Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Перейти
14:30
20.09.2020
Бабельсберг 03 — Энерги Котбус
Перейти
14:30
20.09.2020
Хайденхайм 1846 — Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Перейти
15:30
20.09.2020
АИК — Хаммарбю
Перейти
15:30
20.09.2020
Адмира — Санкт-Пельтен
Перейти
15:30
20.09.2020
АИК Стокгольм — Хаммарбю
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Астон Вилла — Шеффилд Юнайтед
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Мец — Реймс
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Монпелье — Анже
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Удинезе — Специа
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Ювентус — Сампдория
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Милан — Болонья
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Верона — Рома
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Фиорентина — Торино
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Лацио — Аталанта
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Дженоа — Кротоне
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Страсбург — Дижон
Перейти
16:00
20.09.2020
Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Брайтон энд Хав Альбион
Перейти
16:30
20.09.2020
Рубин — Спартак Москва
Перейти
16:30
20.09.2020
Зброевка Брно — Сигма Оломоуц
Перейти
17:00
20.09.2020
Эспаньол — Мальорка
Перейти
17:00
20.09.2020
Барс — Зауралье
Перейти
17:00
20.09.2020
Уэска — Кадис
Перейти
17:00
20.09.2020
Ак Барс — Сочи
Перейти
17:00
20.09.2020
Сина Херрманн — Лара Солден
Перейти
17:45
20.09.2020
Аякс — РКК Валвейк
Перейти
17:45
20.09.2020
Аякс — Ваалвейк
Перейти
18:00
20.09.2020
Нант — Сент-Этьен
Перейти
18:00
20.09.2020
Санта Клара — Маритимо
Перейти
18:00
20.09.2020
Тондела — Риу-Аве
Перейти
18:30
20.09.2020
Челси — Ливерпуль
Перейти
18:30
20.09.2020
РованиемиПС — КуопиоПС
Перейти
18:30
20.09.2020
Норрчёпинг — Мальмё
Перейти
19:00
20.09.2020
Локомотив Москва — Тамбов
Перейти
19:00
20.09.2020
Флора — Пайде
Перейти
19:00
20.09.2020
Локомотив — Тамбов
Перейти
19:15
20.09.2020
ФК Картахена — Спортинг Хихон
Перейти
19:15
20.09.2020
Картагена — Реал Спортинг
Перейти
19:30
20.09.2020
Гранада — Алавес
Перейти
19:30
20.09.2020
Баскония — Валенсия
Перейти
20:00
20.09.2020
Стьярнан — Валюр
Перейти
20:00
20.09.2020
Филкир — Хафнарфьордур
Перейти
20:30
20.09.2020
Морейренше — Фаренсе
Перейти
20:30
20.09.2020
Волос НФК — Арис
Перейти
21:00
20.09.2020
Беневенто — Интер
Перейти
21:00
20.09.2020
Удинезе — Специя
Перейти
21:00
20.09.2020
Сассуоло — Кальяри
Перейти